PARIS-LEROY Anne-Marie

Lot 154
Estimation :
2000 - 2400 EUR
PARIS-LEROY Anne-Marie
"Notre-Dame d'Amiens,les couleurs du millenium" Huile sur toile signée. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. "Notre-Dame d'Amiens, the colors of the millennium" Oil on canvas signed. Transport costs offered for metropolitan France. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020. Le site de l'artiste : paris-leroy.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2020, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : paris-leroy.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat