QUINIO Christine

Lot 164
Estimation :
1500 - 1700 EUR
QUINIO Christine
"Coco Drumming Bird" Acrylique et pâte de texture sur toile 130 x 97 cm signée. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. "Coco Drumming Bird" Acrylic and texture paste on canvas 130 x 97 cm signed. Transport costs offered for metropolitan France. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020. Le site de l'artiste : quinio-christine.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2020, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : quinio-christine.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat