VASA Danielle

Lot 188
Estimation :
1500 - 1700 EUR
VASA Danielle
"La bohémienne" Huile sur toile 82 x 73 cm de 2015 signée en bas à droite. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. "La bohémienne" Oil on canvas 82 x 73 cm from 2015 signed lower right. Transport costs offered for metropolitan France. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020. Le site de l'artiste : vasa-danielle.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2020, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : vasa-danielle.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat