BREMBOR Georges

Lot 33
Estimation :
2000 - 2500 EUR
BREMBOR Georges
"Profil de femme" Huile sur toile au pinceau et couteau sur feuille d'or 24 carats 80 x 100 cm signée.

"Woman's profile" Oil on canvas with brush and knife on 24 carats gold leaf 80 x 100 cm signed.

Shipping costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included.

Le site de l'artiste : brembor.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

Artist website : brembor.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

Mes ordres d'achat