MELOU Lucien

Lot 123
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
MELOU Lucien
"Jardin de paradis n°10" Aquarelle marouflée et vernie sur toile 50 x 50 x 4 cm signée.

"Garden of paradise n ° 10" Watercolor mounted and varnished on canvas 50 x 50 x 4 cm signed.

Mes ordres d'achat