MELOU Lucien

Lot 125
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
MELOU Lucien
"Coquelicots" Aquarelle marouflée et vernie sur toile 20 x 20 x 4 cm signée.

"Poppies" Watercolor mounted and varnished on canvas 20 x 20 x 4 cm signed.

Mes ordres d'achat