COIGNARD James (1925-2008)

Lot 4
Estimation :
300 - 700 EUR
COIGNARD James (1925-2008)

" AB "Lithographie 25 x 29 cm, tirage 29/90, signée dans la marge à la mine de plomb.

"AB" Lithograph 25 x 29 cm, edition 29/90, signed in the margin in graphite.

Mes ordres d'achat