GODARD Jacques (né en 1944)

Lot 13
Estimation :
1500 - 2500 EUR
GODARD Jacques (né en 1944)
" Genesis DA5-1727-B2 " Photographie numérique sur toile Canson Museum Pro 395 gr/m², 100 x 150 cm, signée, numérotée 1/6 et datée 2020 sur la face et sur le dos. Photos en haute résolution : https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1eq6mRBudM6dKhqp1MURszNn6dVGD14_I?usp=sharing "Genesis DA5-1727-B2" Digital photograph on canvas Canson Museum Pro 395 gr / m², 100 x 150 cm, signed, numbered 1/6 and dated 2020 on the face and on the back. High resolution photos : https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1eq6mRBudM6dKhqp1MURszNn6dVGD14_I?usp=sharing
Mes ordres d'achat