COURREGES Jean-Léon (1885-1948)

Lot 41
Estimation :
150 - 250 EUR
"Salies Béarn" Aquarelle 18 x 23 cm (à vue) et encadrée 28 x 34 cm signée, située, dédicacée "A mon Jeannot" et datée 8.34.

"Salies Béarn" Watercolor 18 x 23 cm (at sight) and framed 28 x 34 cm signed, located, dedicated "A mon Jeannot" and dated 8.34.
Mes ordres d'achat