DAOUDAL José

Lot 45
Estimation :
190 - 270 EUR
DAOUDAL José
"Sainte Croix" Huile sur panneau 22 x 33 cm signée. Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise. "Holy Cross" Oil on panel 22 x 33 cm signed. Transport costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. Le site de l'artiste : daoudal.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : daoudal.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat