DESSAIGNE Eliane

Lot 50
Estimation :
600 - 900 EUR
DESSAIGNE Eliane
"Léopard" Huile sur toile Longueur : 61 cm largeur : 46 cm signée. Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise. "Leopard" Oil on canvas Length: 61 cm width: 46 cm signed. Transport costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. Le site de l'artiste : dessaigne.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : dessaigne.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat