OAR

Lot 150
Estimation :
450 - 500 EUR
OAR
"Corail-besoin de respirer" Encres sur papier et aquarelle 50 x 70 cm signée de 2020. Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise. "Coral-need to breathe" Inks on paper and watercolor 50 x 70 cm signed from 2020. Transport costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. Le site de l'artiste : jobin-rosa.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : jobin-rosa.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat