PONS David

Lot 160
Estimation :
700 - 900 EUR
PONS David
"Massif de La Vanoise" Alpes (France) Huile sur toile 92 x 73 cm signée. Frais de transport offerts pour Communauté Européenne , Suisse comprise . "Massif de La Vanoise" Alps (France) Oil on canvas 92 x 73 cm signed. Transport costs offered for European Community, Switzerland included. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. Le site de l'artiste : pons-david.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : pons-david.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat