ROCCA Michèle

Lot 167
Estimation :
3400 - 4200 EUR
ROCCA Michèle
"Réserve de Piraillan" - Huile sur toile 60 x 80 cm signée "Piraillan Nature Reserve" - Oil on canvas 23.6 x 31.5 inch. signed Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : Luxembourg. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. Le site de l'artiste : rocca-michele.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : Luxembourg. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : rocca-michele.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat