SERRA Sophie

Lot 176
Estimation :
800 - 900 EUR
SERRA Sophie
" Lumina " Photographie sur Tirage papier HD Fuji Crystal DP Maxima brillant, 2021, sous Plexiglas 4 mm et sur Dibond en 60x60 cm.
certificat d’authenticité signé et numéroté.Tirages limités en 9 exemplaires.

" Lumina " Photography on Fuji Crystal DP Maxima glossy HD paper, 2021, under 4 mm Plexiglas and on Dibond in 60x60 cm Sold with certificate of authenticity signed and numbered.
Limited edition prints in 9 copies.

Free shipping for metropolitan France.

Le site de l'artiste : serra.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

Artist website : serra.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

Mes ordres d'achat