VASA Danielle

Lot 183
Estimation :
4500 - 6000 EUR
VASA Danielle
"Fossiles" Huile sur toile 70 x 70 x 5 cm de 2004 signée. "Fossils" Oil on canvas 70 x 70 x 5 cm from 2004 signed. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. Le site de l'artiste : vasa-danielle.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : vasa-danielle.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat