VILLARD Abel (1871-1969)

Lot 185
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
VILLARD Abel (1871-1969)
" La rivière " Huile sur carton 26 x 34 cm et encadrée 31 x 40 cm, signée.

"The River" Oil on cardboard 26 x 34 cm and framed 31 x 40 cm, signed.
Mes ordres d'achat