YOUN BRAZ

Lot 192
Estimation :
500 - 800 EUR
YOUN BRAZ
"Vive le Golf miniature" Huile sur toile 46 x 38 cm signée en bas à droite. "Vive le Golf miniature" Oil on canvas 46 x 38 cm signed lower right. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. Le site de l'artiste : youn-braz.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : youn-braz.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat