ZENATTI Natacha

Lot 193
Estimation :
2500 - 3500 EUR
ZENATTI Natacha
"Aung San Suu Kyi" Huile, acrylique, collages et relief sur toile 81 x 60 cm signée. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. "Aung San Suu Kyi" Oil, acrylic, collages and relief on canvas 81 x 60 cm signed. Transport costs offered for metropolitan France. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. Le site de l'artiste : zenatti-natacha.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : zenatti-natacha.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat