ANKA GIRLS

Lot 5
Estimation :
250 - 400 EUR
ANKA GIRLS
"La vache noire" Street Art sculpté sur toile. Jeu de 4 briques fixées sur panneau bois. peinture acrylique sue toile année 2020 30 x 30 x 7 cm signée.

"The black cow" Street art sculpted on canvas. Set of 4 bricks fixed on a wooden panel. acrylic painting on canvas year 2020 30 x 30 x 7 cm signed.

Le site de l'artiste : karly.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Artist website : karly.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat