BUSSET Marie-France

Lot 20
Estimation :
900 - 1100 EUR
BUSSET Marie-France
"Dans Les Yeux de Vincent" Huile sur toile 24 x 35 cm signée. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine "In The Eyes of Vincent" Oil on canvas 24 x 35 cm signed. Transportation costs offered for metropolitan France Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. Le site de l'artiste : busset.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : busset.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat