DONNEAUD Jacques

Lot 47
Estimation :
1000 - 1200 EUR
DONNEAUD Jacques
"Couleurs d'Automne" Technique mixte sur toile Peinture acrylique sur papiers collés sur toile 115 x 70 cm signée en bas titrée signée et datée au dos. "Autumn colors" Mixed technique on canvas Acrylic paint on paper glued on canvas 115 x 70 cm signed lower titled signed and dated on the back. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. Le site de l'artiste : donneaud.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : donneaud.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat