BONNET Myriam

Lot 20
Estimation :
1200 - 1800 EUR
BONNET Myriam
"Papaver oriental hybride dans sa robe juste dépliée" Huile sur toile, 40 x 40 cm signée en bas à droite. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. "Hybrid oriental papaver in her dress just unfolded" Oil on canvas, 40 x 40 cm signed lower right. Transport costs offered for metropolitan France. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. Le site de l'artiste : bonnet-myriam.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : bonnet-myriam.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat