BREMBOR Georges

Lot 24
Estimation :
1600 - 1800 EUR
BREMBOR Georges
"Abstrait au bleu" Huile sur toile au couteau et pinceau 75 x 120 cm signée en rouge en bas à droite.

"Orange abstract", oil on canvas, brush knife, 75 x 120 cm. Signature in red at the botton right.

Transport costs offered to the swiss european communauty inclued.
Le site de l'artiste : brembor.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Artist website : brembor.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat