CAREL Jean-Lou

Lot 29
Estimation :
2600 - 3000 EUR
CAREL Jean-Lou
"Concerto vertueux en ré mineur" Peinture acrylique sur toile 92 x 73 cm signée. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. "Virtuous Concerto in D minor" Acrylic painting on canvas 92 x 73 cm signed. Transport costs offered for metropolitan France. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. Le site de l'artiste : carel-jean-lou.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : carel-jean-lou.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat