NYLS Eliot

Lot 147
Estimation :
450 - 550 EUR
NYLS Eliot
"Naissance des voiles" Acrylique sur toile 46 x 55 cm signée bas gauche contre signée datée 2017 et nommée au dos. "Birth of the sails" Acrylic on canvas 46 x 55 cm signed lower left against signed dated 2017 and named on the back. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. Le site de l'artiste : nyls.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : nyls.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat