PERUGINI Martine

Lot 155
Estimation :
500 - 720 EUR
PERUGINI Martine
"Shooting" Peinture à l'huile sur toile polyester 50 x 61 cm signée en bas à droite.

"Shooting" Oil painting on polyester canvas 50 x 61 cm signed lower right.

Transport costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included. .
Le site de l'artiste : perugini-martine.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Artist website : perugini-martine.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat