ROUJAS

Lot 169
Estimation :
1200 - 1500 EUR
ROUJAS
"Fantasia N°1" Huile sur toile 100 x 81 cm encadrée 107 x 88 cm signée.

"Fantasia N° 1" Oil on canvas 100 x 81 cm framed 107 x 88 cm signed.

Free transport costs for metropolitan France.
Le site de l'artiste : roujas.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Artist website : roujas.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat