TOURNIER Nadette

Lot 181
Estimation :
550 - 750 EUR
TOURNIER Nadette
"Glacial" Huile sur carton marouflé sur bois 37 x 44 cm signée.
"Glacial" Oil on cardboard mounted on wood 37 x 44 cm signed.
Mes ordres d'achat