A.DION

Lot 1
Estimation :
3200 - 3600 EUR
A.DION
"Douceur de Corse /abstrait" Huile sur toile 86 x 113 cm signée en bas à droite. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. a-dion.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com - "Softness of Corsica / abstract" Oil on canvas 86 x 113 cm signed lower right. The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. a-dion.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat