ALLOSIETTE Claudette

Lot 4
Estimation :
1000 - 1600 EUR
ALLOSIETTE Claudette
"Histoire d'écorces" Pastel sec et collage 80 x 60 cm sur papier à pastel signé recto et verso. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. allosiette.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com - "Dry pastel and collage 80 x 60 cm on pastel paper signed on both sides. Free shipping to France. The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. allosiette.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat