AYBAR Angelo

Lot 9
Estimation :
1500 - 2200 EUR
AYBAR Angelo
"Rencontre" Huile sur toile 135 x 135 cm signée. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. Transport costs offered for metropolitan France. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. aybar.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com - "Meeting" Oil on canvas 135 x 135 cm signed. The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. aybar.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat