BERTHE Carole

Lot 11
Estimation :
4500 - 5000 EUR
BERTHE Carole
"Le rêve d'Ulysse, Calypso" Huile sur toile 116 x 89 cm signée en bas à gauche. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. - "The dream of Ulysses, Calypso" Oil on canvas 116 x 89 cm signed lower left. Shipping costs offered for France.
Mes ordres d'achat