BIANCONI Michel

Lot 12
Estimation :
4000 - 7000 EUR
BIANCONI Michel
"Lumières dans la ville" - peinture à l'huile sur toile - 130 cm x 89 cm - signée. Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. Référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours - Arts 2022 / bianconi-michel.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com michelbianconi.com - "Lights in the city" - oil painting on canvas - 130 cm x 89 cm - signed. Transport costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included. The lot is located and will be sent from the following country: France. Referenced in the 21st edition of the "Dictionary of Listed Artists from the 15th century to the present day - Arts 2022 / bianconi-michel.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com michelbianconi.com
Mes ordres d'achat