BIANCONI Michel

Lot 13
Estimation :
4000 - 7000 EUR
BIANCONI Michel
"Toutes les espèces disparaissent, mais pas l'amour. Comme les oiseaux" - Huile sur toile 130 x 89 cm signée. Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. bianconi-michel.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com - "All species disappear, but not love. Like the birds" Oil on canvas 130 x 89 cm signed. Transport costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included. The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. bianconi-michel.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat