BREMBOR Georges

Lot 16
Estimation :
2000 - 2400 EUR
BREMBOR Georges
"Cubisme à la feuille d'or la femme aux oiseaux" Huile sur toile au couteau pinceau travail à la feuille d'or 24 carats 80x 100 cm signée en rouge en bas à droite. Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. brembor.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com - "Cubism with gold leaf the woman with birds" Oil on canvas with a brush knife work with 24 carat gold leaf 80x 100 cm signed in red lower right. Transport costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included. The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. brembor.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat