BUSSET Marie-France

Lot 18
Estimation :
900 - 1100 EUR
BUSSET Marie-France
"Un Champ de Coquelicots en Provence" Huile sur toile 35 x 24 cm signée. Frais de transports offerts pour la Franc métropolitaine Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. busset.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com - "A Field of Poppies in Provence" Oil on canvas 35 x 24 cm signed. Transport costs offered for the Metropolitan France. The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. busset.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat