CARTIER Eliane

Lot 21
Estimation :
1000 - 1500 EUR
CARTIER Eliane
" L'AME du VIOLON " acrylique sur toile , Dimensions 100 x 70 cm, signée, frais de transport offerts pour la France Métropolitaine, Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. cartier.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com - "The Soul of the violin, acrylic on canvas, dimensions 100 x 70 cm, signed, shipping costs offered for metropolitan France. The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. cartier.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat