CAUDERAN-MOUNIE Kati

Lot 25
Estimation :
1200 - 1400 EUR
CAUDERAN-MOUNIE Kati
"Minautore" Sanguine 80 x 60 cm signée. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. Le site de l'artiste : cauderan-mounie.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com - "Minautore" Sanguine 80 x 60 cm signed. Transport costs offered for metropolitan France The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : cauderan-mounie.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat