CHARMILLE Fabienne

Lot 28
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
CHARMILLE Fabienne
"Le monde des souffrances" Acrylique sur papier 30 x 40 cm signée. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. charmille.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com - "The world of suffering" Acrylic on paper 30 x 40 cm signed. Transport costs offered for metropolitan France. The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. charmille.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat