CHRIS JANO

Lot 34
Estimation :
1400 - 1600 EUR
CHRIS JANO
"Multicolore" Multicolore, du relief, de la lumière et du mouvement 84 x 84 x 3,5cm signée. Frais de livraison offerts offerts en France métropolitaine. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. chris-jano.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com - "Multicolor" Multicolor, relief, light and movement 84 x 84 x 3.5cm signed. Free delivery offered in metropolitan France. The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. chris-jano.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat