COURREGES Jean-Léon

Lot 36
Estimation :
150 - 250 EUR
COURREGES Jean-Léon
"Salies Béarn" Aquarelle 18 x 23 cm (à vue) et encadrée 28 x 34 cm signée, située, dédicacée "A mon Jeannot" et datée. "Salies Béarn" Watercolour 18 x 23 cm (on view) and framed 28 x 34 cm signed, situated, dedicated "To my Jeannot" and dated.
Mes ordres d'achat