DE MONT Milanda

Lot 38
Estimation :
1000 - 1200 EUR
DE MONT Milanda
"Mouvement abstrait #2" Acrylique et émail sur toile 90 x 115 cm signée au dos. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : Allemagne. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. de-mont.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com - "Abstract movement #2" Acrylic and enamel on canvas 90 x 115 cm signed on the back. Transport costs offered for metropolitan France. The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : Allemagne. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. de-mont.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat