DE MONT Milanda

Lot 39
Estimation :
3300 - 5000 EUR
DE MONT Milanda
"2020 #Imagination" Technique mixte aquarelle, encre, émail sur toile 120 x 100 cm signée au dos. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : Allemagne. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. de-mont.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com - "2020 #Imagination" Mixed technique watercolour, ink, enamel on canvas 120 x 100 cm signed on the back. The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : Allemagne. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. de-mont.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat