DE SAINT PIERRE Erik

Lot 41
Estimation :
800 - 1200 EUR
DE SAINT PIERRE Erik
"Loft 2" Huile et acrylique sur bois 70 x 50 cm signée. Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. desaintpierre.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com - "Loft 2" Oil and acrylic on wood 70 x 50 cm signed. Free shipping to the European Community. The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. desaintpierre.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat