DELPUCH André

Lot 42
Estimation :
7000 - 8000 EUR
DELPUCH André
"Mélodie d'Automne" Huile sur toile technique alla prima 55 x 46 cm signée. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. delpuch.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com - "Autumn Melody" Oil on technical canvas alla prima 55 x 46 cm signed. Transport costs offered for metropolitan France. The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. delpuch.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat