DOMEC Annie

Lot 43
Estimation :
1250 - 1350 EUR
DOMEC Annie
En noir et blanc "L'arbre de vie" Acrylique sur toile 80 x 80 cm signée. Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. domec.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com - In black and white "The tree of life" Acrylic on canvas 80 x 80 cm signed. Transport costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included. The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. domec.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat