DONNEAUD Jacques

Lot 45
Estimation :
1200 - 1500 EUR
DONNEAUD Jacques
"Les Noctambules" Peinture en techniques mixtes acrylique et collages sur toile 92 x 73 cm signée sur le devant titrée, nommée, contresignée et datée au dos. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. donneaud.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com - "Les Noctambules" Painting in mixed acrylic techniques and collages on canvas 92 x 73 cm signed on the front titled, named, countersigned and dated on the back. The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. donneaud.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat