DUREUX André

Lot 48
Estimation :
440 - 690 EUR
DUREUX André
"Fajra Monto" Acrylique sur toile 33 x 46 cm signée. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. dureux-andre.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com - "Fajra Monto" Acrylic on canvas 33 x 46 cm signed. Transport costs offered for metropolitan France. The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. dureux-andre.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat