EDWIGE

Lot 49
Estimation :
950 - 1150 EUR
EDWIGE
"Rêver d'un autre monde" Huile au couteau 46 x 38 cm signée. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. edwige.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com - "Dreaming of another world" Oil with a knife 46 x 38 cm signed. Transport costs offered for metropolitan France. The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. edwige.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat